Aulas práticas - 2011

Escolas Professores Diretoria
de Ensino
EE Alberto Cardoso de Mello Neto Andrea Valete Machado Norte 2
EE Albino Cesar Cristina Marçal da Silva Braga Norte 2
EE Alfredo Inácio Trindade Maria Lucia dos Santos Norte 2
EE Amenaíde Braga de Queiroz Hosana Correa Luz Pastore Norte 2
EE Antonio José Leite Liliana Martins Norte 2
EE Assis Jose Ambrosio Fabio Rodrigues Coelho dos Santos Norte 2
EE Prof. Carlos de Laet Luciana Lucas de Ameida Norte 2
EE Ministro Dilson Funaro Regina Aparecida Tellles Norte 2
EE Elza Saraiva Monteiro Meire Pereira de França
Mariana Gabriela Piaba
Norte 2
EE Eurico Figueiredo Renato Sinnhofer Sugimotto Norte 2
EE Francisco Voccio Cristina Marçal Da Silva Braga Norte 2
EE João Batista Alves da Silva Daniela Duarte Costa Silva
Vanderley R Santos
Norte 2
EE Johann Gutenberg Lucineide Pereira da Rocha Silva    Norte 2
EE Doutor Justino Cardoso Célia Regina Vicentine Norte 2
EE Pedro Alexandrino Cleusa Trovão Norte 2
EE Philomena Baylão Ana Maria Marcondes de Jesus
Ana Paula dos Santos
Norte 2
EE Sebastião de Souza Bueno Gianni Messias de Castro Norte 2
EE Silva Jardim Elaine Rodrigues Cides Norte 2
EE Veridiana Camaccho Gomes Mariana Pereira    Norte Norte 2
EE Antonio Raposo Tavares Regina Cely feres Hadad Osasco
EE Benedito Caldeira Cintia Roccini Osasco
EE Jardim Cipava II A Cassia Marquioreto Nabarro
Kelly Cristina S Belmonte
Osasco
EE Claudinei Garcia Patrícia Aparecida de Moura
Monica Cristina Silva Jesus
Osasco
EE Ernesto Thenn de Barros Ester Alves Correia
Vânia Dias Flauzino de Miranda
Osasco
EE Prof. Fernando Buonaduce Marli Cunha Alves
Eneida De Fernandes
Osasco
EE Francisco Casabona Maria Tereza da Silva G Nazato Osasco
EE Gastão Ramos Alessandra Brito Santos
Vânia Aparecida Veneruchi
Osasco
EE Jd. Santa Maria Maria Ângela da Silva
Denise da Silva Mendes
Izilda Aparecida da Silva
Osasco
EE João Batista de Brito Cleonice Maria de A. do Nascimento Osasco
EE José Edson M. Gomes Andrea Ferreira da Silva
Carlos Alberto Ramos
Osasco
EE Jose Geraldo Vieira Maria Catarina Fernandes Osasco
EE José Liberatti Denise da silva Mendes Osasco
EE José Ribeiro de Souza Leandro Francisco Couto Osasco
EE Josué Benedito Mendes Venancio Lopes da Cruz Filho Osasco
EE  Leonardo Vilas Boas Sergio Suematsu Osasco
EE Luci Anna Latorre Sonia Regina Menezes de Oliveira
Kátia Cristina Guerreiro Carraro
Osasco
EE Major Telmo Coelho Filho Márcia Virginia Mendes Urban
Vinicius de Oliveira Almeida
Osasco
EE Neuza de Oliveira Prévide Marisa Sanches
Iracy Vieira de Almeida
Osasco
EE Orlando Geríbola Vânia Maria Garcia
Giane Coração Campos
Osasco
EE Educador Paulo Freire Aparecida Lira Osasco
EE Tarsila do Amaral Roberto Massaru Ueda Osasco